Template:ContrabandList: Difference between revisions
From Bubberstation Wiki
mNo edit summary |
(Minor contraband revertable if needed) |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class=" | {| class="ContrabandList" style="width: 100%; border: 1px solid black; border-collapse: collapse; font-size: 1em;" | ||
! style="background-color: white; color: black; border: 1px solid black;" | Not | ! style="background-color: white; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Not Contraband | ||
! style="background-color: orange; color: black; border: 1px solid black;" | | ! style="background-color: lime; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Minor Contraband (Fine 500cr) | ||
! style="background-color: red; color: black; border: 1px solid black;" | Major Contraband | ! style="background-color: orange; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Moderate Contraband | ||
! style="background-color: red; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Major Contraband | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: white; color: black; border: 1px solid black;" | | | style="background-color: white; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | ||
| style="background-color: orange; color: black; border: 1px solid black;" | | | style="background-color: lime; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Agent ID | ||
| style="background-color: red; color: black; border: 1px solid black;" | | | style="background-color: orange; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Any Firearm (Non-Concealed, without permit) | ||
| style="background-color: red; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Martial Arts | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: white; color: black; border: 1px solid black;" | | | style="background-color: white; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Ammo Pouch | ||
| style="background-color: orange; color: black; border: 1px solid black;" | | | style="background-color: lime; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Chameleon Gear | ||
| style="background-color: red; color: black; border: 1px solid black;" | | | style="background-color: orange; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | All Illegal Implants | ||
| style="background-color: red; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Any spells | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: white; color: black; border: 1px solid black;" | | | style="background-color: white; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Ancient Jumpsuit | ||
| style="background-color: orange; color: black; border: 1px solid black;" | | | style="background-color: lime; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | ||
| style="background-color: red; color: black; border: 1px solid black;" | | | style="background-color: orange; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Big Syndicate EMP bomb | ||
| style="background-color: red; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Holoparasite | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: white; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Ancient Toolbox | |||
| style="background-color: lime; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: orange; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Both Emag Cards | |||
| style="background-color: red; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Holocarp | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: white; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Minor DNA injectors like Clumsiness | |||
| style="background-color: lime; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: orange; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Brainwashing Surgery Disk | |||
| style="background-color: red; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Syndicate Uplink | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: white; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Chest Rig and simillar appearel | |||
| style="background-color: lime; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: orange; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Bonebang | |||
| style="background-color: red; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Restricted Firearm | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: white; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | EZ Clean Grenades | |||
| style="background-color: lime; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: orange; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | C4, and X4 Charges | |||
| style="background-color: red; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Clown Bomb | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: white; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Haunted Magic 8-Ball | |||
| style="background-color: lime; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: orange; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Contractor Baton | |||
| style="background-color: red; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Cult Construct Kit | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: white; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Holster, by itself | |||
| style="background-color: lime; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: orange; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Energy Sword | |||
| style="background-color: red; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Elite Syndicate MODsuit | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: white; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Syndicate Balloon | |||
| style="background-color: lime; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: orange; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Gloves of the North Star | |||
| style="background-color: red; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Nuclear Authentication Disk | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: white; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Syndicate Cash Briefcase | |||
| style="background-color: lime; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: orange; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Hacked AI Upload Module | |||
| style="background-color: red; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Syndicate Power Sink | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: white; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Syndicate Playing Cards | |||
| style="background-color: lime; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: orange; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Infiltrator Set | |||
| style="background-color: red; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Romerol | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: white; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Syndicate Smokes | |||
| style="background-color: lime; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: orange; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Katana | |||
| style="background-color: red; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Syndicate Bombs, Minibombs | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: white; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Syndicate Soap | |||
| style="background-color: lime; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: orange; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Lethal Poisons | |||
| style="background-color: red; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Viscerator Delivery Grenade | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: white; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Syndicate Surgery Bag / Toolbox | |||
| style="background-color: lime; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: orange; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Modified Syringe Gun | |||
| style="background-color: red; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Energy Swords | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: white; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Recreational Drugs | |||
| style="background-color: lime; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: orange; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Powerfist | |||
| style="background-color: red; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Harmful Virus Samples | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: white; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: lime; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: orange; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Reagent Dartgun | |||
| style="background-color: red; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Armed Mech | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: white; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: lime; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: orange; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Syndicate MODsuit | |||
| style="background-color: red; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Harmfull granades | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: white; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: lime; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: orange; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Syndicate Helmet | |||
| style="background-color: red; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: white; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: lime; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: orange; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Energy Shield | |||
| style="background-color: red; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: white; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: lime; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: orange; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Heretic Blades | |||
| style="background-color: red; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: white; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: lime; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: orange; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Wizard Items | |||
| style="background-color: red; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: white; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: lime; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: orange; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Basic Explosives. C4/X4/Grenades | |||
| style="background-color: red; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: white; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: lime; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: orange; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Kinetic Pressure Mod | |||
| style="background-color: red; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: white; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: lime; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: orange; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Reverse Revolver | |||
| style="background-color: red; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: white; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: lime; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: orange; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Sentry Gun Kit | |||
| style="background-color: red; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: white; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: lime; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: orange; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Energy Crossbow | |||
| style="background-color: red; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: white; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: lime; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
| style="background-color: orange; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | Harmfull chemical granades | |||
| style="background-color: red; color: black; border: 1px solid black; padding: 10px;" | | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:53, 5 June 2024
Not Contraband | Minor Contraband (Fine 500cr) | Moderate Contraband | Major Contraband |
---|---|---|---|
Agent ID | Any Firearm (Non-Concealed, without permit) | Martial Arts | |
Ammo Pouch | Chameleon Gear | All Illegal Implants | Any spells |
Ancient Jumpsuit | Big Syndicate EMP bomb | Holoparasite | |
Ancient Toolbox | Both Emag Cards | Holocarp | |
Minor DNA injectors like Clumsiness | Brainwashing Surgery Disk | Syndicate Uplink | |
Chest Rig and simillar appearel | Bonebang | Restricted Firearm | |
EZ Clean Grenades | C4, and X4 Charges | Clown Bomb | |
Haunted Magic 8-Ball | Contractor Baton | Cult Construct Kit | |
Holster, by itself | Energy Sword | Elite Syndicate MODsuit | |
Syndicate Balloon | Gloves of the North Star | Nuclear Authentication Disk | |
Syndicate Cash Briefcase | Hacked AI Upload Module | Syndicate Power Sink | |
Syndicate Playing Cards | Infiltrator Set | Romerol | |
Syndicate Smokes | Katana | Syndicate Bombs, Minibombs | |
Syndicate Soap | Lethal Poisons | Viscerator Delivery Grenade | |
Syndicate Surgery Bag / Toolbox | Modified Syringe Gun | Energy Swords | |
Recreational Drugs | Powerfist | Harmful Virus Samples | |
Reagent Dartgun | Armed Mech | ||
Syndicate MODsuit | Harmfull granades | ||
Syndicate Helmet | |||
Energy Shield | |||
Heretic Blades | |||
Wizard Items | |||
Basic Explosives. C4/X4/Grenades | |||
Kinetic Pressure Mod | |||
Reverse Revolver | |||
Sentry Gun Kit | |||
Energy Crossbow | |||
Harmfull chemical granades |